Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share26287.60.6029-01-202017:43:0026081.8226314.88
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40825.30.8929-01-202017:36:0040513.1440871.15
FTSE Italia STAR39660.520.8629-01-202017:35:5939387.9339752.59
FTSE MIB24164.730.5729-01-202017:35:5723969.5824197.52

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1432.371.02
Spread BONO-Bund685.990.27
Spread OAT-Bund295.59-0.12

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.7524.1117:35:051.641.751.431.75
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.6117.3117:35:080.6050.610.5350.61
EEMS0.13811.2917:35:000.13450.1380.12750.14
SERI INDUSTRIAL2.210.2817:35:212.192.21.982.23
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.7249.0411:42:320.850.7220.6560.724
BIANCAMANO0.2978.7917:36:520.2960.2970.2780.309
PEUGEOT19.78.2417:35:3919.719.918.9319.7

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NB AURORA10.914-8.7617:02:0610.4610.91210.410.914
EPRICE0.382-8.7217:35:430.3820.3860.3820.429
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES42-7.4617:35:344242.34245
4AIM SICAF358-7.0117:35:07358396358375
ACOTEL GROUP3.68-5.6417:35:213.613.683.64.06
RISANAMENTO0.0482-5.4917:40:420.04820.04840.0480.0544
COSE BELLE D'ITALIA0.334-4.5717:35:320.3340.340.3310.34

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENEL8.0091.3917:40:2088.0097.8648.009
ENI13.288-0.8217:39:4013.28613.2913.26413.438
INTESA SANPAOLO2.320.6317:36:042.31952.322.29552.3245
UNICREDIT12.64-0.0217:35:1912.6312.6412.56812.834
STMICROELECTRONICS26.9-0.5917:39:4426.8926.926.927.57
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.130.9717:40:5612.12612.13611.96412.17
FERRARI156.60.1617:35:19156.6156.7155.35158.25

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.070.3729-01-2020
Brasilian Real4.6089-0.2329-01-2020
Corona ceca25.208-0.0529-01-2020
Corona danese7.47280.0029-01-2020
Corona islandese135.9-0.9529-01-2020
Corona norvegese10.0563-0.1929-01-2020
Corona svedese10.5753-0.2329-01-2020
Dollaro australiano1.62990.0629-01-2020
Dollaro canadese1.4496-0.1429-01-2020
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.5503-0.0929-01-2020
Dollaro di Singapore1.49710.1529-01-2020
Dollaro neozelandese1.68680.1429-01-2020
Dollaro USA1.1001-0.0429-01-2020
Fiorino ungherese337.390.0629-01-2020
Franco svizzero1.07290.2429-01-2020
Kuna croata7.4420.0129-01-2020
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0029-01-2020
Lira sterlina0.8458-0.0329-01-2020
Mexican peso20.6109-0.5829-01-2020
Nuova lira turca6.55590.1329-01-2020
Nuovo leu romeno4.777-0.0329-01-2020
Peso filippino55.9290.0929-01-2020
Rand sudafricano16.0719-0.3329-01-2020
Ringgit malese4.4884-0.2029-01-2020
Rublo russo68.97550.1029-01-2020
Rupia Indiana78.417-0.0529-01-2020
Rupia indonesiana14991.6104-0.1129-01-2020
Sheqel israeliano3.80530.0529-01-2020
Won sudcoreano1296.65-0.0429-01-2020
Yen120.060.0329-01-2020
Yuan cinese7.631-0.0429-01-2020
Zloty polacco4.28370.2529-01-2020

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati