Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22346.69-1.5923-08-201917:43:0022346.6922857.58
FTSE Italia Mid Cap35932.67-1.2523-08-201917:35:5935932.6736563.5
FTSE Italia STAR33204.51-1.3123-08-201917:36:0133204.5133818.58
FTSE MIB20473.86-1.6523-08-201917:36:0120473.8620965.2

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1970.281.3
Spread BONO-Bund8211.80.15
Spread OAT-Bund304.15-0.38

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
AGATOS0.1216.1417:26:520.1190.120.1140.121
ICF GROUP6.65.6017:35:176.1506.36.85
GIGLIO GROUP2.815.2417:36:002.812.842.712.86
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.9353.8917:13:160.910.9250.910.935
K+S14.0453.8814:27:480014.04514.045
AMM3.0453.5717:25:222.983.0452.953.075
WM CAPITAL0.223.2912:53:230.2040.2150.2040.22

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CONFINVEST4-11.1117:35:083.9943.64.47
BORGOSESIA R1.05-11.0217:38:05001.051.05
ENERTRONICA1.4-5.7217:35:091.41.431.381.83
EUROTECH5.13-5.5217:35:405.135.185.135.53
IERVOLINO ENTERTAINMENT2.1-4.9616:37:212.12.1622.12.22
NVIDIA CORP147.6-4.7717:26:480156.3147.6155.58
STMICROELECTRONICS15.61-4.4717:38:5915.60515.65515.6116.55

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.9032-1.9917:37:041.9031.90421.90321.9654
UNICREDIT9.453-3.1017:37:269.45309.4539.897
ENI13.142-1.2817:38:3613.1413.14413.10213.37
ENEL6.223-0.9717:35:026.2236.2466.2236.339
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.292-2.1717:40:2511.2911.29211.29211.7
STMICROELECTRONICS15.61-4.4717:38:5915.60515.65515.6116.55
JUVENTUS FC1.5821.0917:38:181.581.5821.5691.609

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.997-0.3923-08-2019
Brasilian Real4.52241.1323-08-2019
Corona ceca25.769-0.0623-08-2019
Corona danese7.45590.0023-08-2019
Corona islandese138.1-0.1423-08-2019
Corona norvegese9.95930.2023-08-2019
Corona svedese10.7165-0.0223-08-2019
Dollaro australiano1.63960.1023-08-2019
Dollaro canadese1.47410.1323-08-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6776-0.1323-08-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.536-0.0123-08-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.736-0.1223-08-2019
Dollaro USA1.1065-0.1623-08-2019
Fiorino ungherese328.580.2423-08-2019
Franco svizzero1.0893-0.1123-08-2019
Kuna croata7.3940.0223-08-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0023-08-2019
Lira sterlina0.9045-0.7623-08-2019
Mexican peso22.00410.6523-08-2019
Nuova lira turca6.3815-0.0923-08-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7212-0.0223-08-2019
Peso filippino58.0080.0423-08-2019
Rand sudafricano16.84390.1623-08-2019
Ringgit malese4.6362-0.1323-08-2019
Rublo russo72.94690.2623-08-2019
Rupia Indiana79.304-0.3623-08-2019
Rupia indonesiana15726.1299-0.3223-08-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.8924-0.3623-08-2019
Won sudcoreano1341.18990.0123-08-2019
Yen117.79-0.2923-08-2019
Yuan cinese7.8439-0.1123-08-2019
Zloty polacco4.355-0.2123-08-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati