Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25359.060.8306-12-201917:43:0025132.1125392.2
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41028.490.1706-12-201917:35:5840753.5641086.5
FTSE Italia STAR39534.310.2706-12-201917:43:0039297.7139594.07
FTSE MIB23182.720.9306-12-201917:35:5922948.6823219.63

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund163-1.651.34
Spread BONO-Bund726.370.43
Spread OAT-Bund324.070.03

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TRAWELL CO3922.8317:35:0803933.439
INNOVATEC0.12420.3917:35:580.1240.12450.110.124
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.64214.6417:35:170.6420.650.580.674
CLABO1.2514.1617:23:471.241.251.11.27
BCA PROFILO0.24513.9517:41:490.2430.2230.2180.245
SABAF13.446.6717:35:09013.6413.0413.68
SALCEF GROUP10.395.9117:35:4810.0610.399.810.77

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NB AURORA10.17-14.9816:23:5110.0310.410.1710.584
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.496-10.6317:35:520.4920.4960.480.58
PORTALE SARDEGNA2.66-5.6717:22:452.222.762.662.76
A.S. ROMA0.603-5.1917:36:1100.6040.5840.662
GIORGIO FEDON6.65-5.0016:23:146.67.156.656.8
AQUAFIL6.46-3.4417:35:576.456.476.416.74
SERI INDUSTRIAL1.435-3.3717:35:561.481.471.3851.61

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT12.752.9917:38:0412.748012.46212.774
INTESA SANPAOLO2.31351.1117:41:482.31052.3062.2812.32
ENEL6.7750.7717:39:006.76706.6966.775
ENI13.770.9217:37:0513.7713.66613.59613.848
MONCLER42.22.0317:39:2942.1841.9541.7642.72
STMICROELECTRONICS22.992.9617:38:4322.9322.6122.4222.99
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.2620.0617:37:2113.29213.26613.12213.344

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.645-0.0906-12-2019
Brasilian Real4.6402-0.8406-12-2019
Corona ceca25.5330.0306-12-2019
Corona danese7.47220.0106-12-2019
Corona islandese134.60.1506-12-2019
Corona norvegese10.1235-0.3706-12-2019
Corona svedese10.5183-0.2206-12-2019
Dollaro australiano1.619-0.3806-12-2019
Dollaro canadese1.46180.0506-12-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.68520.0006-12-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5084-0.1306-12-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6886-0.6506-12-2019
Dollaro USA1.10940.0006-12-2019
Fiorino ungherese330.19-0.2006-12-2019
Franco svizzero1.09680.0406-12-2019
Kuna croata7.4390.0006-12-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0006-12-2019
Lira sterlina0.8445-0.0206-12-2019
Mexican peso21.4658-0.1106-12-2019
Nuova lira turca6.38930.0806-12-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.780.0306-12-2019
Peso filippino56.348-0.1006-12-2019
Rand sudafricano16.2232-0.3306-12-2019
Ringgit malese4.6145-0.2406-12-2019
Rublo russo70.7441-0.0506-12-2019
Rupia Indiana79.04350.0306-12-2019
Rupia indonesiana15554.4102-0.3206-12-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.84650.1206-12-2019
Won sudcoreano1317.3101-0.2606-12-2019
Yen120.44-0.2106-12-2019
Yuan cinese7.7993-0.1706-12-2019
Zloty polacco4.27720.0406-12-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati