Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24271.28-0.2016-10-201909:47:0024246.9424346.05
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37924.62-0.2116-10-201909:47:0037882.4238067.43
FTSE Italia STAR34982.260.4016-10-201909:46:0034853.2934982.26
FTSE MIB22320.17-0.2016-10-201909:47:1322287.1322392.94

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund133-2.470.9
Spread BONO-Bund721.250.29
Spread OAT-Bund25-2.64-0.18

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BIO ON9.8414.4209:14:5412.56.968.759.84
IERVOLINO ENTERTAINMENT3.7612.2409:27:27003.453.76
SOSTRAVEL.COM2.659.0509:46:232.622.642.372.65
KOLINPHARMA11.35.6109:39:4511.111.311.111.3
MONDO TV1.225.5409:44:381.2161.221.1841.246
CIRCLE2.865.1509:44:492.82.862.782.9
FALCK RENEWABLES4.0984.8109:47:114.0964.0983.964.1

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
EDILIZIACROBATICA7.15-5.3009:45:537.17.157.17.55
NEUROSOFT1.3-3.7009:00:121.261.371.31.3
PIERREL0.17-3.4109:29:400.17050.1710.1680.1745
BIANCAMANO0.235-3.2909:15:450.2360.2460.2350.247
BIOERA0.7181-2.9609:24:370.730.74890.71810.7391
CLEANBNB1.7-2.8609:11:191.7151.7351.71.73
GAMBERO ROSSO0.73-2.6709:13:260.710.730.730.73

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2110.0509:47:112.2112.21152.2062.222
UNICREDIT11.164-0.4509:47:1011.16211.16611.1311.24
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.180.8809:47:0812.17812.18411.98812.24
ENEL6.813-0.3709:47:096.8126.8156.8056.86
ENI13.778-0.4309:47:1113.77413.77813.77413.838
STMICROELECTRONICS19.41-0.3609:46:4519.4119.42519.2919.445
BANCO BPM2.088-0.1009:47:112.0882.0892.0812.108

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.434-0.2815-10-2019
Brasilian Real4.54670.1615-10-2019
Corona ceca25.82-0.0115-10-2019
Corona danese7.46990.0115-10-2019
Corona islandese138.30.1415-10-2019
Corona norvegese10.06530.1915-10-2019
Corona svedese10.8225-0.2715-10-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6293-0.2015-10-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4562-0.1015-10-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6351-0.2115-10-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5088-0.1015-10-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.75510.1315-10-2019
Dollaro USA1.1007-0.2215-10-2019
Fiorino ungherese332.380.2815-10-2019
Franco svizzero1.0977-0.0515-10-2019
Kuna croata7.43530.0515-10-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0015-10-2019
Lira sterlina0.8706-1.0515-10-2019
Mexican peso21.1647-0.6315-10-2019
Nuova lira turca6.4678-1.1415-10-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7538-0.0215-10-2019
Peso filippino56.829-0.1215-10-2019
Rand sudafricano16.3590.1915-10-2019
Ringgit malese4.6125-0.1615-10-2019
Rublo russo70.94560.1315-10-2019
Rupia Indiana78.6960.2215-10-2019
Rupia indonesiana15591.41990.0315-10-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.87840.2115-10-2019
Won sudcoreano1305.51-0.1215-10-2019
Yen119.23-0.1415-10-2019
Yuan cinese7.7943-0.0615-10-2019
Zloty polacco4.29560.0615-10-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati